cilislot Casino — Real Live Casino with Live Dealers
At cilislot Casino, every baccarat, roulette, blackjack and sic bo table is run by a real dealer in real time. Enjoy an authentic casino atmosphere without going anywhere — all you need is your device and an internet connection.
What Is Available at cilislot Casino
cilislot Casino brings together a range of classic table games popular with Malaysian players — all playable directly from your screen.
Baccarat
The most popular game among Asian players. At cilislot Casino, various baccarat variants are available with table limits to suit different budgets — from standard tables to premium ones.
Roulette
The wheel spins, the ball drops — roulette delivers a feeling like no other. Choose European or American roulette at cilislot Casino with live dealers guiding every round.
Blackjack
Hit 21 or beat the dealer closer to that number. Blackjack at cilislot Casino uses a standard deck with clear rules — suitable for new and experienced players alike.
Sic Bo
A traditional dice game that holds a special place among Malaysian players. Sic Bo at cilislot Casino offers an authentic casino atmosphere with live dealers handling every roll.
The Benefits of Playing Live Casino at cilislot
cilislot Casino does more than list games — the platform builds a playing environment that genuinely feels like a real casino. Every table is overseen by professional dealers trained to deliver a fair and transparent experience.
High-resolution video streaming technology ensures every card dealt, every spin of the wheel and every dice roll can be seen clearly from any device — laptop, mobile phone or tablet.
- Operates under an international licence with independent oversight
- High-quality video streaming with multiple camera angles at every table
- Live chat with the dealer and other players during the game
- Interface optimised for mobile phones — play without downloading an app
- Tables are open at all times — no scheduled breaks or closing hours
cilislot Casino Welcome Bonus
First Deposit Bonus
Every new cilislot Casino member is eligible for a first bonus. Your deposit will be topped up by 150% — up to a maximum of RM500 — added directly to your account balance for use at live casino tables, slots or sports betting.
Weekly VIP Cashback
Active players at cilislot Casino are eligible for the VIP programme with four reward levels — Bronze, Silver, Gold and Platinum. The higher your level, the greater the weekly cashback percentage you receive on your total wagers.
Ready to Start Playing?
Register your cilislot account today, make your first deposit and head straight to your preferred live casino table. 24/7 support is always available to help you.
cilislot Casino VIP Levels
Every bet you place at cilislot Casino brings you closer to a higher VIP level — and a more rewarding weekly cashback.
Starting Level
0.2%Weekly cashback up to 0.2% for new members who play actively at cilislot Casino.
Mid Level
0.5%Move up to Silver and enjoy weekly cashback up to 0.5% on your wagers.
Advanced Level
0.8%Gold players at cilislot receive weekly cashback up to 0.8% every week without fail.
Highest Level
1.0%Platinum status unlocks weekly cashback up to 1.0% — the highest reward cilislot offers.
Deposits and Withdrawals at cilislot Casino
cilislot Casino supports a wide range of popular payment methods in Malaysia. The minimum deposit is RM50 for all methods — no extra fees and the process is straightforward. For withdrawals, the same minimum of RM50 applies, and funds typically arrive within 30 minutes to 3 hours.
Whether you use everyday e-wallets like Touch 'n Go or Boost, bank transfers via DuitNow and FPX, or crypto assets such as USDT, BTC or ETH — all are accepted at cilislot Casino.
How to Start Playing at cilislot Casino
Getting started at cilislot Casino is simple and quick. No special software download is needed — the platform runs directly in your web browser, including on mobile phones.
- Register an account — fill in the cilislot registration form with your basic details. The process only takes a few minutes.
- Make a deposit — choose a suitable payment method and deposit a minimum of RM50 to activate your account and claim your 150% bonus.
- Choose a table — go to the cilislot Casino section, pick a game — baccarat, roulette, blackjack or sic bo — and join your preferred table.
- Play and win — place your bets, watch a real dealer run the game and collect your winnings directly into your cilislot account balance.
If you need help at any stage, cilislot support can be reached via live chat or email at [email protected] at any time — in Malay or English.